Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28-03-2024 | Jan van Arckel JO13-1 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | 0 - 5 | ||
23-03-2024 | NOAD'32 4 | Hedel 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
23-03-2024 | SSA/SJO BRC’24 1 | NOAD'32 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
23-03-2024 | NOAD'32 2 | Sparta'30 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
23-03-2024 | NOAD'32 3 | SV Capelle 4 | 3 - 1 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKDVC JO12-5 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 5 - 5 | ||
23-03-2024 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
23-03-2024 | ASWH MO20-1 | NOAD'32 MO20-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
23-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | SV BLC JO13-3 | 8 - 0 | ||
23-03-2024 | Olympia'60 JO14-1 | ST NOAD'32-Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
23-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
20-03-2024 | SV BLC 5 | NOAD'32 4 | 2 - 0 | ||
20-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | CHC JO12-2 | 6 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | WSC 6 | NOAD'32 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | NOAD'32 1 | Haaften 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | NOAD'32 4 | Sleeuwijk 4 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | SV BLC 2 | NOAD'32 2 | 10 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | NOAD'32 MO20-1 | SV Meerkerk MO20-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | NOAD'32 VR1 | HRC'14 VR1 | 2 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | ST NOAD'32-Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1 | Dongen JO14-2 | 1 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | FC Right-Oh JO12-1JM | 4 - 6 | ||
16-03-2024 | WSC JO11-3 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 11 - 4 | ||
15-03-2024 | NOAD'32 VR30+1 | Heukelum VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | Woudrichem VR30+1 | NOAD'32 VR30+1 | 0 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | NOAD'32 VR30+1 | Asperen VR30+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | LRC VR30+1 | NOAD'32 VR30+1 | 0 - 4 | ||
11-03-2024 | GDC JO12-1 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
09-03-2024 | NOAD'32 2 | GDC 2 | 0 - 8 | ||
09-03-2024 | Herovina 1 | NOAD'32 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | NOAD'32 3 | Altena 5 | 1 - 1 | ||
09-03-2024 | Nivo Sparta VR1 | NOAD'32 VR1 | 5 - 2 | ||
09-03-2024 | Viola JO14-1 | ST NOAD'32-Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | FC Drunen JO12-1 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 2 - 2 | ||
09-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 - 5 | ||
02-03-2024 | NOAD'32 4 | BZC'14 5 | 0 - 5 | ||
02-03-2024 | GVV'63 2 | NOAD'32 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
02-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | 2 - 0 | ||
02-03-2024 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 8 - 0 | ||
02-03-2024 | SCG'18 JO13-4 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | 1 - 14 | ||
02-03-2024 | SSC'55 JO11-2JM | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | 8 - 5 | ||
24-02-2024 | Well 1 | NOAD'32 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
24-02-2024 | NOAD'32 3 | DESK 6 | 1 - 3 | ||
24-02-2024 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | NOAD'32 2 | 5 - 1 | ||
24-02-2024 | NOAD'32 MO20-1 | RCD MO20-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
24-02-2024 | Achilles Veen VR1 | NOAD'32 VR1 | 2 - 5 | ||
24-02-2024 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-6 | NOAD'32 JO12-2JM | 0 - 4 | ||
24-02-2024 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
24-02-2024 | NOAD'32 JO13-1JM | Den Dungen JO13-3 | 5 - 1 | ||
24-02-2024 | ST NOAD'32-Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1 | SC Elshout JO14-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
24-02-2024 | NOAD'32 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
17-02-2024 | GRC-14 4 | NOAD'32 4 | 2 - 2 | ||
17-02-2024 | Wieldrecht MO20-1 | NOAD'32 MO20-1 | 4 - 2 | ||
17-02-2024 | NOAD'32 VR1 | GVV'63 VR1 | 4 - 1 | ||
17-02-2024 | ST NOAD'32/Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1 | Kerkwijk JO14-1 | 10 - 4 |
NOAD'32
Wijkse Bol 1
4261 AM Wijk en Aalburg
Telefoon: 0416-691601
E-mail: info@noad32.nl