• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 mei.NOAD'32 5 - Well 41 - 0
    17 mei.NOAD'32 2 - GDC 24 - 2
    16 mei.GVV'63 VR1 - NOAD'32 VR22 - 2
    14 mei.Kerkwijk 3 - NOAD'32 44 - 1
    14 mei.Wilhelmina JO19-1 - NOAD'32 JO19-16 - 2
    14 mei.Jan van Arckel 3 - NOAD'32 35 - 0
    14 mei.SV Capelle 1 - NOAD'32 10 - 2
    14 mei.NOAD'32 VR1 - RFC VR15 - 3
    14 mei.GRC-14 VR1 - NOAD'32 VR20 - 7
    14 mei.SV BLC JO13-2 - NOAD'32 JO13-11 - 6
    14 mei.NOAD'32 JO17-1 - SC Elshout JO17-12 - 2
    14 mei.ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-13 - 1
    14 mei.NOAD'32 JO11-2 - SV Capelle JO11-25 - 1
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30NOAD'32 JO13-1 - RKDVC JO13-4Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 09:15NOAD'32 MO17-1 - Nieuwkuijk MO17-1Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 09:45NOAD'32 JO11-1 - LRC JO11-3Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 09:45NOAD'32 JO11-2 - SVG JO11-1Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 11:00NOAD'32 VR2 - GVV'63 VR1Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 11:00NOAD'32 JO19-1 - SC Elshout JO19-1Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 11:30NOAD'32 JO7-1 - Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    21 mei. 11:50NOAD'32 JO7-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    21 mei. 12:45NOAD'32 3 - BZC'14 4Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 13:00NOAD'32 4 - GVV'63 4Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 14:30NOAD'32 1 - BZC'14 1Sportpark Korenzand
    21 mei. 15:00NOAD'32 5 - Almkerk 6Sportpark Korenzand
    4 jun. 14:30NOAD'32 2 - BZC '14 2Sportpark Korenzand
    4 jun. 14:30NOAD'32 1 - Schelluinen 1Sportpark Korenzand
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei08:45GRC-14 JO9-1 - NOAD'32 JO9-1Sportpark Almbos
    21 mei10:00FC Drunen JO8-1 - NOAD'32 JO8-1Sportpark Duinzicht
    21 mei11:40Nivo Sparta JO7-2 - NOAD'32 JO7-1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    21 mei13:00Wadenoijen JO17-1 - NOAD'32 JO17-1Sportpark de Iepengaard
    21 mei13:30Internos 3 - NOAD'32 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    24 mei19:30Woudrichem 3 - NOAD'32 5Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    28 mei12:00Altena 2 - NOAD'32 2Sportpark Altena
    28 mei14:30NEO'25 1 - NOAD'32 1Sportpark De Gaard
    28 mei15:00Sleeuwijk 7 - NOAD'32 5Sportpark De Roef
    31 mei20:00RFC VR1 - NOAD'32 VR1Gemeentelijk Sportpark