• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    17 januariSparta´30 1NOAD´32 13 - 0
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb. 08:30NOAD'32 JO10-1 - Achilles Veen JO10-2JMSportpark Korenzand
    11 feb. 08:30NOAD'32 JO11-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5Sportpark Korenzand
    11 feb. 09:40NOAD'32 JO7-1 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO7-1Sportpark D’n Huybert
    11 feb. 10:00ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO15-2 - Sliedrecht JO15-2Sportpark Korenzand
    11 feb. 10:00NOAD'32 MO17-1 - GJS MO17-1Sportpark Korenzand
    11 feb. 11:45NOAD'32 JO19-1 - SCO JO19-1Sportpark Korenzand
    11 feb. 14:30NOAD'32 1 - FC Tilburg 1Sportpark Korenzand
    11 feb. 14:30NOAD'32 4 - Sparta'30 4Sportpark Korenzand
    25 feb. 08:30NOAD'32 JO8-1 - Kozakken Boys JO8-1Sportpark Korenzand
    25 feb. 10:00ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO13-1 - Den Dungen JO13-2Sportpark Korenzand
    25 feb. 10:00NOAD'32 MO17-1 - VVAC MO17-1Sportpark Korenzand
    25 feb. 14:30NOAD'32 2 - SV BLC 2Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 08:30NOAD'32 JO8-1 - Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 08:30NOAD'32 JO9-1 - Well JO9-1Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 08:30ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO13-1 - SCG'18 JO13-3Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 09:30NOAD'32 JO11-1 - DSC JO11-1Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 09:30NOAD'32 JO11-2 - SC Elshout JO11-1Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 10:00ST Wilhelmina '26/NOAD '32 JO15-1 - Leerdam Sport'55 JO15-1Sportpark De Ebbe
    4 mrt. 10:55NOAD'32 JO7-1 - GRC-14 JO7-1JMSportpark De Hanen Weide
    4 mrt. 11:45NOAD'32 VR1 - Sleeuwijk VR2Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 14:00NOAD'32 3 - Kerkwijk 3Sportpark Korenzand
    4 mrt. 14:30NOAD'32 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2Sportpark Korenzand
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb.09:00Haarsteeg JO7-3 - NOAD'32 JO7-1Sportpark D’n Huybert
    11 feb.09:00GDC JO8-1JM - NOAD'32 JO8-1Sportpark de Lankert
    11 feb.09:00Achilles Veen JO9-1 - NOAD'32 JO9-1Sportpark De Hanen Weide
    11 feb.09:20Jan van Arckel JO7-2 - NOAD'32 JO7-1Sportpark D’n Huybert
    11 feb.10:30FC Drunen JO11-1 - NOAD'32 JO11-2Sportpark Duinzicht
    11 feb.10:30GDC JO12-1 - NOAD'32 JO12-1Sportpark de Lankert
    11 feb.11:30Ophemert JO15-1JM - ST Wilhelmina '26/NOAD '32 JO15-1Sportpark Kapelhof
    11 feb.12:00SSC'55 VR1 - NOAD'32 VR1Sportpark Van Wijlen
    11 feb.14:30GDC 5 - NOAD'32 3Sportpark de Lankert
    11 feb.14:30SSC'55 2 - NOAD'32 2Sportpark Van Wijlen
    16 feb.20:00Sleeuwijk 1 - NOAD'32 1Sportpark De Roef
    25 feb.09:00Sparta'30 JO11-1 - NOAD'32 JO11-1Sportpark Jan Claesenhof
    25 feb.11:30Achilles Veen JO19-1 - NOAD'32 JO19-1Sportpark De Hanen Weide
    25 feb.14:30Jan van Arckel 2 - NOAD'32 4Sportpark D’n Huybert
    25 feb.14:30Jan van Arckel 1 - NOAD'32 1Sportpark D’n Huybert
    25 feb.15:00SVO De Gaard VR1 - NOAD'32 VR1Sportpark De Gaard
    4 mrt.09:00Nivo Sparta JO12-3 - NOAD'32 JO12-1Sportpark De Watertoren
    4 mrt.09:00GDC JO10-1 - NOAD'32 JO10-1Sportpark de Lankert
    4 mrt.10:15Achilles Veen JO7-1JM - NOAD'32 JO7-1Sportpark De Hanen Weide
    4 mrt.10:15Peursum MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-1Sportpark Peursum
    4 mrt.10:35GDC JO7-1 - NOAD'32 JO7-1Sportpark De Hanen Weide
    4 mrt.12:30Oosterhout JO15-1 - ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO15-2Sportpark Contreie
    4 mrt.14:30Well 1 - NOAD'32 1Sportpark De Hoef
    4 mrt.14:30Wilhelmina'26 3 - NOAD'32 4Sportpark De Ebbe
    4 mrt.14:30RKDSV JO19-1 - NOAD'32 JO19-1Sportpark De Alsie
  • Uitslagen (test sportlink)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 04-feb.Rood Wit V 1 - NOAD'32 12 - 0
    za 04-feb.NOAD'32 2 - BZC'14 21 - 2
    za 04-feb.Achilles Veen 3 - NOAD'32 41 - 0
    za 04-feb.NOAD'32 3 - Sparta'30 32 - 6
    za 04-feb.Haarsteeg JO19-2 - NOAD'32 JO19-14 - 1
    za 04-feb.NOAD'32 VR1 - SV Noordeloos VR18 - 3
    za 04-feb.ST Wilhelmina '26/NOAD '32 JO15-1 - ISC JO15-12 - 0
    za 04-feb.NOAD'32 MO17-1 - ST Altena/Almkerk MO17-16 - 0
    za 04-feb.Kerkwijk JO11-1 - NOAD'32 JO11-10 - 8
    za 04-feb.Baardwijk JO11-3 - NOAD'32 JO11-20 - 22
    za 28-jan.NOAD'32 1 - Willem II 14 - 2
    za 28-jan.Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 4 - NOAD'32 41 - 2
    za 28-jan.Sparta'30 2 - NOAD'32 24 - 2
    za 28-jan.Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 - NOAD'32 JO19-12 - 1
    za 28-jan.NOAD'32 3 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 30 - 4
    za 28-jan.Dubbeldam MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-10 - 1
    za 28-jan.Hedel JO12-1 - NOAD'32 JO12-12 - 1
    za 28-jan.ST Wilhelmina '26/NOAD '32 JO15-1 - SV Meerkerk JO15-10 - 2
    za 28-jan.ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO15-2 - ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-24 - 1
    za 28-jan.Achilles Veen JO13-1JM - ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO13-11 - 1
    za 28-jan.NOAD'32 JO11-1 - GVV'63 JO11-11 - 1
    za 28-jan.NOAD'32 JO11-2 - HHC'09 JO11-1JM2 - 2
    za 21-jan.Margriet 1 - NOAD'32 12 - 2
    wo 18-jan.NOAD'32 JO11-1 - Asperen JO11-1JM4 - 1
    za 14-jan.ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO13-1 - ST NOAD '32/Wilhelmina '26 JO13-17 - 1