Home
Clubinformatie
Clubinformatie
Accommodatie
Normen & Waarden
Clubblad
Clublied
Documenten
Historie
Lid worden
Routebeschrijving
Promofilmpje
Organisatie
Organisatie
Hoofdbestuur
Technische Zaken
Vertrouwen
Wedstrijdzaken
Dames en Meiden
Supportersvereniging
Actueel
Actueel
Programma
Uitslagen
Evenementen
Toernooien
Vacatures
Team
Mannen
1
2
3
4
Vrouwen
VR1
VR30+1
MO20-1
Junioren
ST NOAD’32/Wilhelmina’26 JO14-1
Pupillen
JO13-1JM
JO12-1
JO12-2JM
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO9-1
JO8-1
JO8-2
Mini's
Fotoboek
Contact
Home
Clubinformatie
+
Clubinformatie
Accommodatie
Normen & Waarden
Clubblad
Clublied
Documenten
Historie
Lid worden
Routebeschrijving
Promofilmpje
Organisatie
+
Organisatie
Hoofdbestuur
Technische Zaken
Vertrouwen
Wedstrijdzaken
Dames en Meiden
Supportersvereniging
Actueel
+
Actueel
Programma
Uitslagen
Evenementen
Toernooien
Vacatures
Team
+
Mannen
+
1
2
3
4
Vrouwen
+
VR1
VR30+1
MO20-1
Junioren
+
ST NOAD’32/Wilhelmina’26 JO14-1
Pupillen
+
JO13-1JM
JO12-1
JO12-2JM
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO9-1
JO8-1
JO8-2
Mini's
Fotoboek
Contact
Programma
Wedstrijddatum
Aanvangstijd
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Veld
Plaats
Details
20-03-2024
18:30
NOAD'32 JO12-2JM - CHC JO12-2
veld 2 B
WIJK EN AALBURG
20-03-2024
20:00
SV BLC 5 - NOAD'32 4
Afgeschermd
veld 2
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
23-03-2024
08:30
NOAD'32 JO10-2 - Hedel JO10-3JM
OH1 A1 - Oefenhoek 1
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
08:30
NOAD'32 JO11-1 - Baardwijk JO11-2
S. (Siegfried) de Fijter
veld 2 B
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
08:30
NOAD'32 JO9-1 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1
OH2 A1 - Oefenhoek 2
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
09:30
HHC '09 JO8-1JM - NOAD'32 JO8-1
veld 3A A1
HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN
23-03-2024
10:00
NOAD'32 JO13-1JM - SV BLC JO13-3
N. (Noah) Timmermans
veld 1
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
10:00
NOAD'32 JO8-2 - Kerkwijk JO8-1
OH1 A1 - Oefenhoek 1
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
10:00
ASWH MO20-1 - NOAD'32 MO20-1
veld 1-ASWH
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
23-03-2024
10:00
Olympia'60 JO14-1 - ST NOAD'32-Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1
veld 2
DONGEN
23-03-2024
10:30
NEO'25 JO12-1 - NOAD'32 JO12-1
veld 2-NEO '25 B
WAALWIJK
23-03-2024
11:00
HHC'09 JO10-1 - NOAD'32 JO10-1
veld 3A A1
HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN
23-03-2024
11:15
RKDVC JO12-5 - NOAD'32 JO12-2JM
veld 1 B
DRUNEN
23-03-2024
13:00
NOAD'32 3 - SV Capelle 4
veld 2
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
14:30
NOAD'32 2 - Sparta'30 2
A.G.J. (Arjan) van der Waal
veld 1
WIJK EN AALBURG
23-03-2024
14:45
SSA/SJO BRC’24 1 - NOAD'32 1
Afgeschermd
veld 2
BEESD
23-03-2024
15:00
NOAD'32 4 - Hedel 2
veld 2
WIJK EN AALBURG
28-03-2024
19:00
Jan van Arckel JO13-1 - NOAD'32 JO13-1JM
veld 2
AMMERZODEN
30-03-2024
12:30
Uno Animo VR1 - NOAD'32 VR1
veld 1 - Hoofdveld veld A
LOON OP ZAND
30-03-2024
13:00
NOAD'32 3 - FC Drunen 2
J. (Jan) Dekker
veld 1
WIJK EN AALBURG
30-03-2024
14:30
NOAD'32 4 - Kozakken Boys 5
veld 2
WIJK EN AALBURG
01-04-2024
11:00
HRC'14 VR1 - NOAD'32 VR1
veld 1
HURWENEN
01-04-2024
15:00
Wilhelmina'26 5 - NOAD'32 4
A. (Alexander) van Bergeyk
veld 3 - Wetra
WIJK EN AALBURG
05-04-2024
19:30
LRC VR30+1 - NOAD'32 VR30+1
veld 1 B
ASPEREN
05-04-2024
20:00
NOAD'32 VR30+1 - Woudrichem VR30+1
veld 1 B
ASPEREN
05-04-2024
20:30
Heukelum VR30+1 - NOAD'32 VR30+1
veld 1 A
ASPEREN
05-04-2024
21:00
NOAD'32 VR30+1 - Asperen VR30+1
veld 1 A
ASPEREN
06-04-2024
09:00
ST NOAD'32-Wilhelmina'26 JO14-1 - Baardwijk JO14-1JM
N. (Noah) Timmermans
veld 1
WIJK EN AALBURG
06-04-2024
10:45
Hedel JO13-2 - NOAD'32 JO13-1JM
veld 2 - Kunstgras
HEDEL
06-04-2024
11:45
NOAD'32 VR1 - OJC Rosmalen ZA VR1
veld 1
WIJK EN AALBURG