Hierbij de voorlopige team indeling 2021 - 2022:
J019:
1. Ingmar Vos
2. Ayrton Versteeg
3. Cees Dekker
4. Kian van Rijswijk
5. Dylan van der Velden
6. Jarne Smulders
7. Drico van Wijk
8. Mano van der Ley
9. Dominiak Biniak
10. Noah Timmermans
11. Luuk Versteeg
12. Hubert Biniak
13. Koen Bucholtz
14. Niels van den Boogaard
15. Joey Schalken
Trainer: Lennart Kraaij
J017:
1. Nick Goemaat
2. Sem de Vries
3. Jesse Besemer
4. Joel Strijbis
5. Miles Sonneveld
6. Levi Verheij
7. Rowan van den Oever
8. Dimar Noorloos
9. Jamie van Wijk
10. Evan van Rijswijk
11. Sylven van Bergeijk
12. Carlo Bouman
13. Cylian de Fijter
14. Daymian 't Lam
Trainers: Johan van de Wetering
Kevin Sterkenburg
Corne van Giessen
Corne Millenaar
J015:
1. Jari Groeneveld
2. Gijs de Fijter
3. Luuk Versluis
4. Sjors Kuijer
5. Sven van Veen
6. Luca Verwijs
7. Jim van Bergeijk
8. Niek van Wijk
9. Myron Sonneveld
10. Stan Verheij
11. Bjorn den Dekker
12. Max Swart
13. Jens van Veen
14. Dex Goemaat
15. Finn Vermeulen
Trainer: Andre Groeneveld
Trainer: Erwin Verheij
J013:
1. Milan Rietveld
2. Laurens van de Ven
3. Joel de Kock
4. Stijn Hus
5. Fleur van Masbergen
6. Jaëll van Giessen
7. Thymo Thur
8. Maik van Bergeijk
9. Hidde Smulders
10. Jax Broekhuizen
11. Mel Broekhuizen
12. Esli van Rijswijk
13. Pieter Visser
14. Raf Riedijk
15. Zoë Riedijk
Trainer: Mayco van Bergeijk
Trainer: Dennis Hus
Trainer: Heidi Crielaard
J011-1:
1. Finn Toonen
2. Sage Toonen
3. Hugo de Fijter
4. Jens de Boer
5. Dex van der Meer
6. Thijs de Fijter
7. Mick Verbeek
8. Sem van Masbergen
9. Thijs Swart
10. Sem Vos
11. Levi van den Boom
Leider: Andre de Boer
Trainer: Joost Anne Verbeek
Trainer: Robert de Fijter
J011-2:
1. Isa van Bergeijk
2. Riva Mans
3. Patrick Bax
4. Maja Neefs
5. Lisen Nieuwkoop
6. Lennart van Dongen
7. Nick van Es
8. Mohamed Makkigah
9. Tobias van Bergen
10. Chiem van Ballegooien
11. Lenn Vermeulen
Trainer: Bas van Ballegooijen
Trainer: Anouk Smit
J09:
1. Bo Bouman
2. Lotte Hus
3. Tom Goossens
4. Yenthe van Giessen
5. Joas van der Velden
6. Maxim van de Ven
7. Tijm van Wijk
8. Mats Bax
9. Mels van Santen
Trainer: Peter Jan van Wijk
Trainer: Maribelle van Giessen
J08:
1. Yoshua Veloz Pena
2. Owen Bouman
3. Jurre Van Giessen
4. Daan Bouman
5. Levi Timmermans
6. Benjamin Bouman
7. Liam van Tilborg
Leider: Jerry Bouman
Trainer: Jakko Bouman
Leider: William van Tilborg
M017:
1. Noemi Kefkens
2. Julia van Tilborg
3. Yaquira Boxman
4. Nurah Sheikkariem
5. Femke den Dekker
6. Fleur Timmermans
7. Fenne Timmermans
8. Sanne Bok
9. Chanel de Kock
10. Esmee Duizer
11. Camilla Vos
12. Annika van der Ley
13. Sara Timmermans
14. Roos Timmermans
15. Amber Nieuwkoop
16. Jesta Vos
Trainer: Gerben Timmermans
Trainer: Ferdi den Tek
Keepers trainer: Meiden/Vrouwen
Trainer: Lars Ploeg
VR1
VR2
M017-1
Keepers trainer: Jeugd teams
Trainer: Ayrton Versteeg
Assistent: Roelof van der Velden
J08
J09
J011-1
J011-2
J013
J015
J017
NOAD'32
Wijkse Bol 1
4261 AM Wijk en Aalburg
Telefoon: 0416-691601
E-mail: info@noad32.nl